1 | Liz Davies | Springfield Striders RC | V35 | 22:41 |
2 | Faye Fullerton | Havering AC | SW | 22:49 |
3 | Rachel Wiseman | Basildon AC | V35 | 24:11 |
4 | Megan Evans | Chelmsford AC | SW | 24:12 |
5 | Clare Thurgood | Orion Harriers | SW | 24:23 |
6 | Sarah Stradling | Colchester Harriers AC | V40 | 24:45 |
7 | Rebecca Luxton | Chelmsford AC | V35 | 25:21 |
8 | Charlotte Bishop | Basildon AC | SW | 25:46 |
9 | Wendy King | Chelmsford AC | V45 | 25:50 |
10 | Rebecca Cole | Chelmsford AC | SW | 25:58 |
11 | Claire Somerton | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | SW | 26:16 |
12 | Ginte Bailey | Havering AC | SW | 26:29 |
13 | Sarah Imbush | Southend-on-Sea AC | SW | 26:31 |
14 | Nicola Bredin | Basildon AC | SW | 26:54 |
15 | Hayley Rogerson | Orion Harriers | V35 | 27:7 |
16 | Jess Cocker | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | SW | 27:10 |
17 | Dominique Hart | Benfleet Running Club | V35 | 27:12 |
18 | Robyn Matson | Havering AC | SW | 27:30 |
19 | Sarah Sellens | Colchester Harriers AC | SW | 27:46 |
20 | Hayley Lamkin | Southend-on-Sea AC | SW | 27:49 |
21 | Sarah Pennington | Southend-on-Sea AC | SW | 27:50 |
22 | Holly Gillard | Southend-on-Sea AC | SW | 27:57 |
23 | Ella Neale | Colchester Harriers AC | SW | 27:58 |
24 | Samantha Hart | Colchester Harriers AC | SW | 27:59 |
25 | Hayley Pegg | Chelmsford AC | SW | 28:25 |
26 | Stefanie Godfrey | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | V50 | 28:27 |
27 | Debbie Cattermole | Colchester Harriers AC | V50 | 28:30 |
28 | Rachel Pritchard | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | V40 | 28:44 |
29 | Ellie Meadow | Basildon AC | SW | 28:44 |
30 | Anne Jenkinson | Southend-on-Sea AC | V45 | 28:46 |
31 | Victoria Peacock | Thurrock Harriers | V40 | 28:48 |
32 | Rachael Roughan | Halstead RR | SW | 28:56 |
33 | Emily Ballard | Basildon AC | SW | 29:7 |
34 | Rachel Flannigan | Phoenix Striders | V40 | 29:13 |
35 | Caroline Real | Loughton AC | V35 | 29:14 |
36 | Ellie Cumner | Colchester Harriers AC | V35 | 29:42 |
37 | Nikki Ranson | Springfield Striders RC | V50 | 29:43 |
38 | Joanne Sullivan | Havering AC | V40 | 29:46 |
39 | Lorraine Gosling | Orion Harriers | V40 | 29:48 |
40 | Rebecca Davidson | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | SW | 29:49 |
41 | Lorna Gaffney | Loughton AC | V50 | 29:54 |
42 | Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne | Southend-on-Sea AC | V35 | 29:56 |
43 | Nikki Leigh | Benfleet Running Club | V45 | 29:57 |
44 | Vanessa Mathers | Southend-on-Sea AC | V45 | 30:15 |
45 | Jade Edwards | Havering AC | SW | 30:21 |
46 | Pippa Dowswell | Orion Harriers | V50 | 30:24 |
47 | Jodie Farrell | Thurrock Harriers | V50 | 30:27 |
48 | Sue Cribbs | Southend-on-Sea AC | V45 | 30:34 |
49 | Nicola Hopkinson | Ilford AC | V55 | 30:46 |
50 | Ruth Havis | Billericay Striders RC | V40 | 30:48 |
51 | Clare Worley | Billericay Striders RC | V35 | 30:49 |
52 | Marijke Van Eetvelde | Thrift Green Trotters | V40 | 30:54 |
53 | Josephine Sheffield | Braintree & District AC | V50 | 30:57 |
54 | Karen Cameron | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | V50 | 30:58 |
55 | Mandy Wetheridge | Basildon AC | V45 | 30:59 |
56 | Angela Thompson | Havering AC | V40 | 31:4 |
57 | Gill Bridger | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | V40 | 31:15 |
58 | Carlie Qirem | Ilford AC | V55 | 31:18 |
59 | Leigh-Anne Porter | Halstead RR | SW | 31:55 |
60 | Joanne Ling | Billericay Striders RC | V45 | 31:59 |
61 | Brady Ramsay | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | V45 | 32:5 |
62 | Madeleine Knight | Thrift Green Trotters | V40 | 32:8 |
63 | Louise Young | JBR Run and Tri | V45 | 32:10 |
64 | Elizabeth Cahill | Braintree & District AC | V50 | 32:14 |
65 | Liane Connors | Benfleet Running Club | V40 | 32:16 |
66 | Gaye Van Der Vyver | Ilford AC | V45 | 32:26 |
67 | Rebecca Taylor | Southend-on-Sea AC | V45 | 32:27 |
68 | Prunella Hayhow | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | V50 | 32:31 |
69 | Annette Johnson | Benfleet Running Club | V50 | 32:33 |
70 | Kristina Read | Phoenix Striders | V35 | 32:36 |
71 | Nina Barrett | Thrift Green Trotters | V40 | 32:37 |
72 | Jo Pearce | Phoenix Striders | V50 | 32:47 |
73 | Allison Gillan | Springfield Striders RC | V45 | 32:53 |
74 | Nicky Panter | Thrift Green Trotters | SW | 32:54 |
75 | Dianne Crisp | Ilford AC | V55 | 33:4 |
76 | Juliet Ward | Havering AC | V50 | 33:14 |
77 | Cat Bennison | Halstead RR | SW | 33:15 |
78 | Joelle Ewen | Orion Harriers | SW | 33:24 |
79 | Gillian Robertson | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | V50 | 33:30 |
80 | Debbielyn Hallam | Southend-on-Sea AC | V40 | 33:31 |
81 | Lynn Tanner | Springfield Striders RC | V65 | 33:33 |
82 | Sharon Johnson | JBR Run and Tri | V40 | 33:34 |
83 | Roberta Lanero | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | SW | 33:39 |
84 | Charlotte Olson | Thrift Green Trotters | SW | 33:44 |
85 | Vicki Calleja | Thrift Green Trotters | SW | 33:48 |
86 | Charlotte King | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | V35 | 33:56 |
87 | Sue Crompton | Southend-on-Sea AC | V50 | 34:5 |
88 | Emily Penkett | Springfield Striders RC | V35 | 34:12 |
89 | Wendy Carter | Halstead RR | V50 | 34:25 |
90 | Clare Rudgley | Havering AC | V40 | 34:30 |
91 | Alex Edwards | Guest | SW | 34:33 |
92 | Anna Bambridge | Halstead RR | SW | 34:49 |
93 | Caroline Cogdell | Pitsea Running Club | V65 | 35:2 |
94 | Jacqueline Adams | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | V55 | 35:15 |
95 | Anna Crawley | Ilford AC | SW | 35:21 |
96 | Paula Fairlamb | Orion Harriers | V35 | 35:25 |
97 | Laura Williams | Benfleet Running Club | V45 | 35:30 |
98 | Helen Williams | Pitsea Running Club | V60 | 35:53 |
99 | Tracy O'Neill | Havering AC | V50 | 36:2 |
100 | Joanne Day | Thrift Green Trotters | V50 | 36:5 |
101 | Shasha Tourbassora | JBR Run and Tri | SW | 36:19 |
102 | Charlotte Edwards | Thurrock Harriers | SW | 36:23 |
103 | Jean Hobbs | Loughton AC | V65 | 36:39 |
104 | Stephanie Milligan | JBR Run and Tri | V40 | 36:46 |
105 | Caroline Wallis | Pitsea Running Club | V50 | 36:56 |
106 | Nicola Maslen | Phoenix Striders | V45 | 37:15 |
107 | Jackie M Woodroffe | Thrift Green Trotters | V55 | 37:31 |
108 | Frances Webster | Benfleet Running Club | V50 | 37:33 |
109 | Angela Coster | Thrift Green Trotters | V50 | 37:42 |
110 | Lorna Pettifer | Mid Essex Casuals | V50 | 37:46 |
111 | Gillian Harrison | Pitsea Running Club | V60 | 38:8 |
112 | Heather Impey | Phoenix Striders | V40 | 38:12 |
113 | Henrietta Butcher | Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners | V45 | 38:26 |
114 | Sharon Wilkinson | Phoenix Striders | V45 | 38:27 |
115 | Theresa Flannigan | East Essex Triathlon Club | V65 | 38:28 |
116 | Hannah Bardell | JBR Run and Tri | SW | 39:13 |
117 | Stacie Dowell | JBR Run and Tri | V40 | 39:14 |
118 | Becky Ludlow | JBR Run and Tri | SW | 41:9 |
119 | Launa Broadley | Ilford AC | V50 | 42:0 |
120 | Jackie Bushnell | Phoenix Striders | V35 | 42:25 |
121 | Pamela Jones | Ilford AC | V80 | 44:11 |
122 | Sheila Sinclair | Ilford AC | V50 | 44:25 |
123 | Natalie Gorham | Phoenix Striders | V35 | 45:37 |
124 | Nicola Burston | Phoenix Striders | V50 | 45:37 |
125 | Lynne Culham | Braintree & District AC | V40 | 46:29 |